Lestvice

MestoIme in PriimekVipavaAjdovščinaPostojnaŠempas/ColSkupaj
1Rus Aleksej119152142413
2Vičič Maks142142127411
3Zlatolas Anej132132115379
4Zagoršek Nejc152119106377
5Mihelj Rok94112132338
6Mejak Asanin Žiga10984119312
7Dniprenko Oleksander10310992304
8Črnigoj Tadej9610694296
9Markovčič Gregor79100109288
10Pregelj Timotej9098100288
11Črnigoj David8810388279
12Ušaj Benjamin788898264
13Gabršček Nejc123123246
14Pavlin Leopold8260103245
15Kragelj Rok5276112240
16Vezjak David646384211
17Bajc Martin667469209
18Softić Kenan657171207
19Kopatin Tine675879204
20Štefančič Tomaž80123203
21Blaško Maj76127203
22Morenčič Mathias438078201
23Pavlica Izidor507080200
24Črmelj Nal319666193
25Marussig Nevenkić Svit575282191
26Mivšek Maruša377874189
27Mazi Petrič Tisa11573188
28Herega Nastja516176188
29Halilović Emin10679185
30Luznik Radoš8692178
31Pavlica Štefan466659171
32Črnigoj Tobija495367169
33Zupančič Zala9464158
34Krivec Erazem7482156
35Lapajne Melnik Jakob152152
36Grmek Izak5396149
37Ipavec Vodopivec Svitan7077147
38Janeš Jaka6977146
39Kovšca Tomi8459143
40Peljhan Domen5686142
41Fadda Diego Erik6869137
42Vendramin Veno7262134
43Vehar Simon6172133
44Strel Luka364153130
45Testen Luka6565130
46Maksimovski Alek274260129
47Peršič Gojmir127127
48Kadrič Anes6362125
49Hrenovec Jan7549124
50Prodan Eva115115
51Bole Alex6251113
52Jazbec Artur112112
53Mazi Petrič Tjob3675111
54Skapin Nace213356110
55Gugunović Julija3968107
56Leban Jakob3473107
57Sattler Adam4858106
58Bajc Leon173455106
59Morenčič Lara4857105
60Cigoj Gabrijel100100
61Bajc Jurij24255099
62Pregelj Matevž9898
63Donchenko Tymur9292
64Berlot Tian9090
65Sever Florjan9090
66Leban Tine583189
67Avbar Petja15225188
68Dugolli Orges8686
69Komel David206383
70Širaj Brin7777
71Podbršček Žan383876
72Troha Patrik7575
73Kikelj Anej57075
74Kobal Tim7373
75Soika Roman7272
76Lipušček Lev7171
77Terčič Rok264369
78Dizdarević Aleš6868
79Kete Aleks6767
80Kalc Matej164965
81Leban Matevž105464
82Sorli Vid6464
83Ikanović Harun6161
84Lipušček Januš6060
85Rogač Tilen5959
86Beber Neli5757
87Reinhart Andraž183957
88Medved Oliver114657
89Blažko Lovro5656
90Velkavrh Ana233255
91Plesničar Anže5555
92Tancoš Vid5555
93Demšar Lovro5454
94Humar Aljaž5454
95Kunilo Šuligoj Rubi252752
96Dovbysh Arsenij5252
97Stibilj Jernej5050
98Rio Vesel Maruša4848
99Tratnik Lovro4747
100Jakin Domen4747
101Lemut Tom24547
102Novak Jaša4545
103Rožič Tim4444
104Černigoj Aleksander Henri4444
105Bresciani Benjamin4242
106Karbić Evan63541
107Pirih Neža4141
108Vidmar Tine4040
109Škapin Leon4040
110Kretič Enei3737
111Cigoj Tijan3535
112Črnigoj Ivan3333
113Čarga Možir Jaka3232
114Lemut Nejc22931
115Tratnik Silvester22830
116Skljar Maxim3030
117Rovan Jaka3030
118Verbek Neja2929
119Vidrih Dominik2828
120Ipavec Vodopivec Valerina2626
121Velkavrh Eva22325
122Peljhan Jaša32124
123Setnikar Sofia2424
124Ipavec Vodopivec Adelija42024
125Leban Lars71724
126Vouk Nejc2222
127Bizjak Maks1919
128Lipovž Bor1919
129Nikolavčič Viki1818
130Mladovan Rikardo1616
131Leban Rene1515
132Pahor Ian1414
133Lazić Matija1414
134Markovčič Maša1313
135Pregelj David1313
136Bajc Filip1212
137Hodzic Zejd99
138Žgur Nejc88
139Ibraimović Tijan22
140Čuk Franko22
141Pregelj Žiga22
142Krajnc Peter22
143Rehar Elija22
144Ferfolja Liam22
145Jež Vid22
146Koren Andrej22
147Špolad Bor22
148Bračko Zala22
149Zorn Maj Timotej22
150Tinunin Mozetič Filip22
151Golja Gaj22