Lestvice

MestoIme in PriimekVipavaAjdovščinaPostojnaŠempasDeskleNova GoricaColSkupaj
1Zlatolas Anej132132115132152152815
2Zagoršek Nejc152119106152142132803
3Rus Aleksej11915214211598127753
4Vičič Maks142142127109142662
5Mihelj Rok941121329692115641
6Markovčič Gregor7910010912388119618
7Dniprenko Oleksander10310992988498584
8Črnigoj Tadej96106941127588571
9Mejak Asanin Žiga10984119115109536
10Morenčič Mathias43807810612792526
11Gabršček Nejc123123132123501
12Lapajne Melnik Jakob15214211294500
13Pavlin Leopold82601031008066491
14Ušaj Benjamin788898103112479
15Peljhan Domen5686661037880469
16Mivšek Maruša3778747712379468
17Vezjak David6463848263103459
18Pregelj Timotej90981007862428
19Štefančič Tomaž8012312794424
20Halilović Emin10679119119423
21Kragelj Rok52761129479413
22Softić Kenan657171764882413
23Bajc Martin667469596578411
24Mazi Petrič Tisa11573905972409
25Marussig Nevenkić Svit575282657077403
26Črnigoj Tobija495367847265390
27Cigoj Gabrijel1009296100388
28Vehar Simon61727571106385
29Črmelj Nal319663626757376
30Hrenovec Jan75491095484371
31Blaško Maj761277382358
32Črnigoj David881038876355
33Herega Nastja5161767196355
34Vendramin Veno7262706871343
35Ipavec Vodopivec Svitan707710686339
36Testen Luka6562726068327
37Mazi Petrič Tjob3675697467321
38Strel Luka364150634960299
39Morenčič Lara4857546176296
40Pavlica Izidor50708064264
41Lipušček Lev719090251
42Rogač Tilen5986100245
43Bajc Jurij242547564647245
44Sattler Adam48555174228
45Cigoj Tijan35646855222
46Lipušček Januš608670216
47Kragelj Tina706473207
48Kopatin Tine675879204
49Grmek Izak539655204
50Terčič Rok2643463056201
51Šorli Vid646769200
52Markovčič Maša1344494449199
53Avbar Petja152248402544194
54Kunilo Šuligoj Rubi25277961192
55Jazbec Artur11277189
56Kadrič Anes635963185
57Pirih Neža41483459182
58Luznik Radoš8692178
59Berlot Tian9080170
60Pavlica Štefan466656168
61Benič Kristjan605353166
62Kobal Tim7388161
63Jurinjak Sven534262157
64Krivec Erazem7482156
65Zupančič Zala9461155
66Reinhart Andraž18394745149
67Janeš Jaka6977146
68Kovšca Tomi8459143
69Gerbec Luka6673139
70Fadda Diego Erik6869137
71Humar Aljaž514145137
72Komel David206056136
73Peršič Gojmir127127
74Jež Tine7452126
75Maksimovski Alek274257126
76Kofol Rafael6952121
77Blažko Lovro5665121
78Prodan Eva115115
79Kofol Rajmond3975114
80Rožič Tim444227113
81Bole Alex6251113
82Ipavec Vodopivec Valerina263648110
83Šuligoj Patrik5158109
84Gugunović Julija3968107
85Skapin Nace213353107
86Leban Jakob3473107
87Caruso Zimic Alexander5551106
88Bajc Leon173452103
89Ipavec Vodopivec Adelija4202947100
90Pregelj Matevž9898
91Demšar Lovro544498
92Velkavrh Ana23324297
93Boltar Žiga435093
94Donchenko Tymur9292
95Trebižan Maja524092
96Karbić Evan6355091
97Črnigoj Ivan335891
98Sever Florjan9090
99Leban Tine583189
100Dugolli Orges8686
101Lemut Tom2453885
102Hrenovec Nina394382
103Lemut Nejc2295081
104Velkavrh Eva2235479
105Širaj Brin7777
106Podbršček Žan383876
107Troha Patrik7575
108Terčič Kaja324173
109Soika Roman7272
110Dizdarević Aleš6868
111Kete Aleks6767
112Slamnjaković Mehdin6666
113Leban Matevž105464
114Furlan Lan6464
115Titaraeva Arina243963
116Kalc Matej164662
117Mladovan Rikardo164561
118Prajnšperger Bastian6161
119Štrukelj Liam5959
120Ikanović Harun5858
121Nikolavčič Viki184058
122Savnik Zoja5757
123Medved Oliver114657
124Jerkič Tilen5757
125Plesničar Anže5555
126Tancoš Vid5555
127Beber Neli5454
128Stibilj Jernej5050
129Dovbysh Arsenij4949
130Tratnik Lovro4747
131Jakin Domen4747
132Prajnšperger Aljaž4747
133Novak Jaša4545
134Rio Vesel Maruša4545
135Černigoj Aleksander Henri4444
136Mladovan Nino4343
137Bresciani Benjamin4242
138Savnik Ema4141
139Vidmar Tine4040
140Škapin Leon4040
141Vendramin Rene3838
142Ambrožič Jan3838
143Bavdaž Velušček Lev3737
144Kretič Enei3737
145Velušček Nikita3535
146Barbič Matija3333
147Čarga Možir Jaka3232
148Pliberšek Tine3131
149Tratnik Silvester22830
150Skljar Maxim3030
151Rovan Jaka3030
152Verbek Neja2929
153Vidrih Dominik2828
154Boltar Elin2828
155Pajntar Pia2626
156Peljhan Jaša32124
157Setnikar Sofia2424
158Leban Lars71724
159Barič Mavrič Staš2323
160Vouk Nejc2222
161De Paoli Toni2222
162Bizjak Maks1919
163Lipovž Bor1919
164Leban Rene1515
165Pahor Ian1414
166Lazić Matija1414
167Pregelj David1313
168Bajc Filip1212
169Hodzic Zejd99
170Žgur Nejc88
171Kikelj Anej55
172Ibraimović Tijan22
173Čuk Franko22
174Pregelj Žiga22
175Krajnc Peter22
176Rehar Elija22
177Ferfolja Liam22
178Jež Vid22
179Koren Andrej22
180Špolad Bor22
181Bračko Zala22
182Zorn Maj Timotej22
183Tinunin Mozetič Filip22
184Golja Gaj22