Lestvica 2023/2024

MestoIme in Priimek29.9.202327.10.202324.11.202315.12.202319.1.20241.3.2024Skupaj
1Fučka Samo30233030113
2Janežič Jožef305262026107
3Bačič Domagoj2620231887
4Leban Vilijan2330181081
5Kogoj Boris2318161673
6Zagoršek Nejc201692368
7Košmerl Samo1418122064
8Pregelj Klemen26410646
9Dautović Veselin161225742
10Pintar Sebastijan166931
11Rijavec Aljaž1475228
12Hajdinjak Marijan121426
13Lovišček Matjaž2626
14Moseeva Anna18725
15Košmerl Tadej121224
16Gabršček Nejc91423
17Bustos Glavas Franco Dario1414
18Jakimov Matjaž99
19Jakimov Sašo88
20Košmrlj Aleksej88
21Malečkar Slavko347
22Pahor Marjan0
23Peršič Gojmir0
24Bratuž Vladimir0